No 113 Palm Aire Country 3 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

$375,000
New For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A12020343
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $375,000
  • Living Area: 1620 Ft² / 151 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $231 / $2,492
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$100,900
  • Taxes:$6,509
  • Year Built:1981
  • Listing Date:May 16, 2026
  • Days On Market:1

Description

Beautiful views of golf course. All impact glass. Enclosed balcony. New washer and dryer and new appliances. Turnkey unit. Lots of storage in the unit and extra storage just outside the unit. Recently remodeled. Huge heated pool year round, barbecue area and tons of pathways to outdoor activities. Tennis courts, pickleball, volleyball and kids play area. Nearby entertainment as cassino, restaurants and shops. All ages welcomed.

Features

• Floor:Laminate, Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, HandicapAccess, TubShower
  • Exterior Feature:Barbecue, SecurityHighImpactDoors, TennisCourts

Similar Properties

3090 N Course Dr, Unit 807
Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • MLS# A12010983
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,716 sqft
  • $221 / sqft
$379,900
823 Cypress Blvd, Unit 104
Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • MLS# A11999077
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,444 sqft
  • $159 / sqft
$229,000
4020 W Palm Aire Dr, Unit 204
Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • MLS# A11790938
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,620 sqft
  • $219 / sqft
$355,000
806 Cypress Grove Ln, Unit 111
Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • MLS# A11989249
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,620 sqft
  • $133 / sqft
$214,999
2651 S Course Dr, Unit 410
Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • MLS# A11998675
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,390 sqft
  • $198 / sqft
$275,000
800 Cypress Grove Dr, Unit 509
Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • MLS# A11981864
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,620 sqft
  • $154 / sqft
$250,000
3600 Oaks Clubhouse Dr, Unit 511
Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • MLS# A12017701
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,707 sqft
  • $217 / sqft
$369,990
3500 Oaks Clubhouse Dr, Unit 211
Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • MLS# A12017137
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,707 sqft
  • $205 / sqft
$350,000