Jade Winds Group 1 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Miami, FL 33179

$155,000
New For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A12018171
  • List Price: $155,000
  • Living Area: 1036 Ft² / 96 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $150 / $1,610
  • Bedrooms:1
  • Full Baths:1
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$700
  • Taxes:$1,700
  • Year Built:1969
  • Listing Date:May 18, 2026

Description

Lose to transportation and shopping center

Features

• Floor:Laminate
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony, Fence

Location

Similar Properties

1351 Ne Miami Gardens Dr, Unit 1603E
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A12019874
  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • 861 sqft
  • $203 / sqft
$175,000
1351 Ne Miami Gardens Dr, Unit 402E
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A12021469
  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • 861 sqft
  • $174 / sqft
$150,000
18555 Ne 14th Ave, Unit 715
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11902860
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 793 sqft
  • $151 / sqft
$120,000
18555 Ne 14th Ave, Unit 618
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11747570
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 793 sqft
  • $183 / sqft
$145,000
1501 Ne 191st St, Unit C212
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11949664
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 898 sqft
  • $228 / sqft
$205,000
1351 Ne Miami Gardens Dr, Unit 1404E
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11899327
  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • 861 sqft
  • $173 / sqft
$148,900
1351 Ne Miami Gardens Dr, Unit 203E
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11984807
  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • 861 sqft
  • $197 / sqft
$170,000
1201 Ne 191st St, Unit G313
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11948162
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 898 sqft
  • $206 / sqft
$184,900