Savannah P U D Plat 3 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Sunrise, FL 33323

$335,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10594426
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $348,000
  • Sold Price: $335,000
  • Living Area: 1850 Ft² / 172 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $181 / $1,949
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$157
  • Taxes:$2,812
  • Year Built:1991
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:January 6, 2019
  • Sold Date: April 18, 2019
  • Days On Market:101

Description

### BRING OFFERS ### ***SELLER MOTIVATED*** GREAT THREE BEDROOM HOME IN AN UPSCALE COMMUNITY NEAR THE WORLD FAMOUS SAWGRASS MILLS MALL. EXCELLENT ACCESS TO MAJOR EXPRESSWAYS PROVIDING EASY COMMUTES IN ALL DIRECTIONS. TEN YEAR NEW S-TILE ROOF. TWO CAR ATTACHED GARAGE. FRONT LANDSCAPING, STREET LIGHTS, ENTRANCE MONUMENT AND NEIGHBORHOOD ROADS ARE MAINTAINED BY THE HOA. TAKE THE DRIVE AROUND BEAUTIFUL SILVER PALM BLVD. IT CIRCLES A LARGE CENTRAL LAKE.

Features

• Floor:Carpet, Tile, Wood
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, EatinKitchen, FamilyDiningRoom, FirstFloorEntry, MainLevelMaster
  • Exterior Feature:Deck, Fence

Similar Properties

1212 Nw 125th Ter
Sunrise, FL 33323
  • MLS# A12017391
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,348 sqft
  • $408 / sqft
$550,000
11827 Nw 39th St
Sunrise, FL 33323
  • MLS# A11971772
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,615 sqft
  • $362 / sqft
$585,000
11901 Nw 25th St
Plantation, FL 33323
  • MLS# A12018467
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,248 sqft
  • $534 / sqft
$1,199,900
12797 Nw 13th St
Sunrise, FL 33323
  • MLS# A11951525
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,423 sqft
  • $365 / sqft
$519,900
12556 Nw 10th Pl
Sunrise, FL 33323
  • MLS# A11991655
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,727 sqft
  • $333 / sqft
$575,000
11920 Nw 31st Pl
Sunrise, FL 33323
  • MLS# A12001566
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,600 sqft
  • $406 / sqft
$650,000
12511 Nw 10th St
Sunrise, FL 33323
  • MLS# A12016089
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,727 sqft
  • $345 / sqft
$595,022
12011 Nw 33rd St
Sunrise, FL 33323
  • MLS# A12002892
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,525 sqft
  • $351 / sqft
$535,000