Sunrise Golf Village Sec 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Sunrise, FL 33323

$329,500

Details

• MLS Number:A10734814
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $339,900
  • Sold Price: $329,500
  • Living Area: 1442 Ft² / 134 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $229 / $2,460
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$4,515
  • Year Built:1975
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:September 5, 2019
  • Sold Date: October 29, 2019
  • Days On Market:53

Description

Beautiful unit PERFECT FOR INVESTORS OR TO LIVE IN ,EXCELLENT SCHOOLS FAMILY NEIGHBORHOOD ,POOL AND EXTRA AREA FOR FAMILY REUNION NEAR TO SAWGRASS MILLS, NOT RESTRICTIONS

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Patio, StormSecurityShutters

Similar Properties

2261 Nw 139th Ave
Sunrise, FL 33323
  • MLS# A11902538
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,612 sqft
  • $302 / sqft
$790,000
11240 Nw 23rd St
Plantation, FL 33323
  • MLS# A12005048
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,184 sqft
  • $509 / sqft
$1,620,000
11501 Nw 41st St
Sunrise, FL 33323
  • MLS# A11974812
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,619 sqft
  • $400 / sqft
$647,000
11400 Nw 20th Ct
Plantation, FL 33323
  • MLS# A11997409
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,936 sqft
  • $494 / sqft
$1,450,000
1350 Nw 129th Ave
Sunrise, FL 33323
  • MLS# A11999672
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,079 sqft
  • $362 / sqft
$753,000
3247 Nw 123rd Ave
Sunrise, FL 33323
  • MLS# A12000604
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,382 sqft
  • $398 / sqft
$550,000
12113 Nw 33rd St
Sunrise, FL 33323
  • MLS# A12010322
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,876 sqft
  • $312 / sqft
$585,500
1485 Nw 129th Ter
Sunrise, FL 33323
  • MLS# A11957533
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,468 sqft
  • $310 / sqft
$765,500