N Miami Estates 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Miami, FL 33142

$470,000
Pending For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A11972471
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $470,000
  • Living Area: 1156 Ft² / 107 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $407 / $4,376
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$8,377
  • Year Built:1940
  • Listing Date:February 25, 2026
  • Days On Market:83

Description

Good property as an investment or to make it your own home!

Similar Properties

1780 Nw 49th St
Miami, FL 33142
  • MLS# A12015240
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,040 sqft
  • $534 / sqft
$555,000
5300 Nw 30th Pl
Miami, FL 33142
  • MLS# A12012865
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,508 sqft
  • $364 / sqft
$549,000
1451 Nw 31st St
Miami, FL 33142
  • MLS# A12017419
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,239 sqft
  • $564 / sqft
$699,000
2129 Nw 59th St
Miami, FL 33142
  • MLS# A12009674
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 988 sqft
  • $395 / sqft
$390,000
5132 Nw 14th Ave
Miami, FL 33142
  • MLS# A11962466
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,196 sqft
  • $431 / sqft
$515,000
2933 Nw 48th Ter
Miami, FL 33142
  • MLS# A11998626
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 810 sqft
  • $537 / sqft
$434,900
1346 Nw 44th St
Miami, FL 33142
  • MLS# A11916640
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
$649,900
2171 Nw 49th St
Miami, FL 33142
  • MLS# A12020214
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 826 sqft
  • $678 / sqft
$560,000