Andrade Sub 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Miami, FL 33186

$1,000,000
For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A11986360
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $1,000,000
  • Living Area: 2175 Ft² / 202 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $460 / $4,949
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:3
  • Half Baths:1
  • Taxes:$2,940
  • Year Built:1990
  • Listing Date:March 26, 2026
  • Days On Market:59

Description

Stunning 4/3 house ready to be moved in and be your new haven. Enough space to store up to two boats in the back yard while being surrounded with a new aluminium fence, to go alongside with the new roof. Interior floors and bathrooms have been redone as well as all windows and doors being replaced to be impact. In case of power failure, the entire house is backed up by generator power also for when it is hurricane season. Boat in pictures will also be included in purchase as a gift for the buyer.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Fence

Location

Similar Properties

14759 Sw 132nd Pl
Miami, FL 33186
  • MLS# A11982309
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,415 sqft
  • $372 / sqft
$899,000
10615 Sw 129th Ct
Miami, FL 33186
  • MLS# A12002269
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,887 sqft
  • $464 / sqft
$875,000
13471 Sw 99th Ter
Miami, FL 33186
  • MLS# A11993112
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,848 sqft
  • $449 / sqft
$830,000
11776 Sw 90th Ter
Miami, FL 33186
  • MLS# A11984858
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,416 sqft
  • $346 / sqft
$835,000
10230 Sw 130th Ave
Miami, FL 33186
  • MLS# A11979260
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,121 sqft
  • $354 / sqft
$750,000
14001 Sw 108th St
Miami, FL 33186
  • MLS# A12023908
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,263 sqft
  • $375 / sqft
$849,000
14620 Sw 151st Ter
Miami, FL 33186
  • MLS# A11986700
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,781 sqft
  • $429 / sqft
$764,900
10268 Sw 145th Ct
Miami, FL 33186
  • MLS# A11994592
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,830 sqft
  • $388 / sqft
$710,000