West Miami Shores Sec C 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Miami, FL 33168

$550,000
New For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A12016704
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $550,000
  • Living Area: 1388 Ft² / 129 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $396 / $4,265
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:1
  • Taxes:$7,102
  • Year Built:1948
  • Listing Date:May 11, 2026
  • Days On Market:2

Description

Home offers 3 Bedrooms/2 Bath with Extra Rooms to Convert to 4th Bedroom. Central A/C. This House Has A Lot of Potential for Additional Rooms and could be great for a first-time homebuyer. A Must See !!!

Features

• Floor:Vinyl
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Awnings, Fence, FruitTrees

Similar Properties

541 Nw 109th St
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12005308
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,429 sqft
  • $532 / sqft
$760,000
155 Nw 124th St
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11908817
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,304 sqft
  • $579 / sqft
$755,000
1190 Nw 135th St
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11839081
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,014 sqft
  • $419 / sqft
$425,000
11970 Nw 10th Ave
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11982781
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,070 sqft
  • $420 / sqft
$449,900
14115 Nw 6th Ave
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12003228
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,291 sqft
  • $294 / sqft
$379,900
850 Nw 113th St
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12017280
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,206 sqft
  • $423 / sqft
$510,000
910 Nw 133rd St
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11975793
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,340 sqft
  • $417 / sqft
$559,000
100 Nw 123rd St
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11922513
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,527 sqft
  • $396 / sqft
$605,000