1100 Millecento Residence 1 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Miami, FL 33130

$520,000
For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A11969674
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $520,000
  • Living Area: 812 Ft² / 75 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $640 / $6,893
  • Bedrooms:1
  • Full Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$825
  • Taxes:$8,500
  • Year Built:2015
  • Listing Date:February 21, 2026
  • Days On Market:88

Description

AMAZING CITY & BAY VIEWS, LOTS OF SUN LIGHT. 1 BEDROOM, 1 BATHROOM AT MILLECENTO. OPEN KITCHEN WITH QUARTZ COUNTERTOPS & WHITE HIGH GLOSS CABINETS, STYLISH BATHROOM, BLACKOUT IN MASTER BEDROOM, AMAZING AMENITIES SUCH AS ROOFTOP DECK/POOL, FITNESS CENTER, CHILDREN PLAYROOM, MOVIE THEATER AND MORE! , PERFECT FOR INVESTORS

Similar Properties

55 Sw 9th St, Unit 1804
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A12020159
  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • 851 sqft
  • $716 / sqft
$609,000
1300 S Miami Ave, Unit 1407
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11915269
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 649 sqft
  • $763 / sqft
$495,000
88 Sw 7th St, Unit 3806
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11962692
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 889 sqft
  • $956 / sqft
$850,000
801 S Miami Ave, Unit 3706
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A12011767
  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • 881 sqft
  • $850 / sqft
$749,000
677 Sw 9th Ave, Unit 205
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A12001581
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 688 sqft
  • $320 / sqft
$220,000
350 S Miami Ave, Unit 2412
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11982770
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 704 sqft
  • $540 / sqft
$380,000
1300 S Miami Ave, Unit 2308
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11979213
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 649 sqft
  • $801 / sqft
$520,000
45 Sw 9th St, Unit 3404
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11898726
  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • 843 sqft
  • $771 / sqft
$650,000