Orange Manor Condo 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Miami, FL 33125

$230,000
With Contract For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A11995361
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $230,000
  • Living Area: 759 Ft² / 71 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $303 / $3,262
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$375
  • Taxes:$3,540
  • Year Built:1974
  • Listing Date:April 6, 2026
  • Days On Market:37

Description

INVESTMENTS OPORTUNITY

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Other

Similar Properties

1337 Nw 1st St, Unit 14
Miami, FL 33125
  • MLS# A12013020
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 805 sqft
  • $267 / sqft
$215,000
3640 Nw 9th St, Unit 201
Miami, FL 33125
  • MLS# A12016124
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 748 sqft
  • $348 / sqft
$260,000
315 Nw 27th Ave, Unit 504
Miami, FL 33125
  • MLS# A12000997
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 942 sqft
  • $796 / sqft
$749,455
2415 Nw 16th St Rd, Unit 303-1
Miami, FL 33125
  • MLS# A11849052
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 865 sqft
  • $288 / sqft
$249,500
1901 Nw S River Dr, Unit 28C
Miami, FL 33125
  • MLS# A12017678
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,000 sqft
  • $425 / sqft
$424,999
1861 Nw S River Dr, Unit 1003
Miami, FL 33125
  • MLS# A12015889
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 935 sqft
  • $394 / sqft
$368,000
1861 Nw S River Dr, Unit 1404
Miami, FL 33125
  • MLS# A11946817
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 948 sqft
  • $422 / sqft
$400,000
1871 Nw S River Dr, Unit A03
Miami, FL 33125
  • MLS# A12000696
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,026 sqft
  • $341 / sqft
$350,000