Aria On The Bay Condo 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Miami, FL 33132

$890,000
New For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A12006332
  • List Price: $890,000
  • Living Area: 1441 Ft² / 134 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $618 / $6,648
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$150
  • Taxes:$12,010
  • Year Built:2018
  • Listing Date:May 18, 2026

Description

Beautiful Condo, Upgraded glass shower. Unit has a bay view fitness center, bay front pool & cabanas, indoor & outdoor bars. 1 valet space.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BuiltInFeatures, BedroomOnMainLevel, Elevator, KitchenIsland, LivingDiningRoom, SeparateShower
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony, Barbecue, SecurityHighImpactDoors

Location

Similar Properties

851 Ne 1st Ave, Unit 1409
Miami, FL 33132
  • MLS# A11807380
  • 2 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,559 sqft
  • $670 / sqft
$1,045,000
1717 N Bayshore Dr, Unit A-2136
Miami, FL 33132
  • MLS# A12021481
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,464 sqft
  • $464 / sqft
$679,000
1900 N Bayshore Dr, Unit 2204
Miami, FL 33132
  • MLS# A12019141
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,239 sqft
  • $564 / sqft
$699,000
50 Biscayne Blvd, Unit 2501
Miami, FL 33132
  • MLS# A12021310
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,256 sqft
  • $533 / sqft
$670,000
398 Ne 5th St, Unit 4417
Miami, FL 33132
  • MLS# A11847734
  • 2 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,043 sqft
  • $1,246 / sqft
$1,300,000
601 Ne 1st Ave, Unit 1901
Miami, FL 33132
  • MLS# A11820041
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 730 sqft
  • $1,041 / sqft
$759,700
234 Ne 3rd St, Unit 2202
Miami, FL 33132
  • MLS# A11777053
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,078 sqft
  • $417 / sqft
$450,000
1100 Biscayne Blvd, Unit 4502
Miami, FL 33132
  • MLS# A11916688
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,557 sqft
  • $610 / sqft
$950,000