Keys Gate No 3 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Homestead, FL 33033

$549,900
With Contract For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A11995522
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $549,900
  • Living Area: 1578 Ft² / 147 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $348 / $3,751
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$244
  • Taxes:$2,000
  • Year Built:2001
  • Listing Date:April 6, 2026
  • Days On Market:37

Description

BEAUTIFUL PROPERTY. READY TO MOVE IN .SUPER CLEAN! BRING YOUR CLIENT. {HOSTING AN OPEN HOUSE ON SATURDAY APRIL 25,AND 26, SUNDAY FROM 11:00 AM TO 3:00 PM COME ON THROUGH !!}

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, Other, CentralVacuum, Loft
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, Patio, StormSecurityShutters

Location

Similar Properties

3457 Ne 2nd St
Homestead, FL 33033
  • MLS# A12018769
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,876 sqft
  • $294 / sqft
$551,500
2101 Ne 37th Ter
Homestead, FL 33033
  • MLS# A11948014
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,610 sqft
  • $304 / sqft
$489,000
3090 Se 7th Ct
Homestead, FL 33033
  • MLS# A11985451
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,800 sqft
  • $289 / sqft
$520,000
15245 Sw 298th Ter
Homestead, FL 33033
  • MLS# A12007442
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,754 sqft
  • $308 / sqft
$540,000
1350 Ne 42nd Ave
Homestead, FL 33033
  • MLS# A12003141
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,603 sqft
  • $203 / sqft
$529,000
28500 Sw 161st Ave
Homestead, FL 33033
  • MLS# A11994187
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,752 sqft
  • $365 / sqft
$640,000
1130 Ne 41st Ave
Homestead, FL 33033
  • MLS# A11802915
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,200 sqft
  • $408 / sqft
$490,000
2160 Ne 37th Rd
Homestead, FL 33033
  • MLS# A12017691
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,610 sqft
  • $273 / sqft
$440,000