Aileen Susan 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Miami, FL 33186

$589,000
New For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A12017575
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $589,000
  • Living Area: 1446 Ft² / 134 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $407 / $4,384
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$1,480
  • Year Built:1983
  • Listing Date:May 12, 2026

Description

This stunning property is a fully remodeled 3-bedroom 2-bath home with upgraded baths and kitchen. Although this a twin home it has no HOA which has no restrictions and gives full control to the owner. It is priced like a townhouse but with a single-family feel. It has close to 1500 sq feet of living area with a backyard with space to entertain. It’s priced below appraisal, ready to sell. Please click on show request for showing instructions.

Features

• Floor:Tile, Vinyl
  • Interior Feature:Other
  • Exterior Feature:SecurityHighImpactDoors, Other, StormSecurityShutters

Location

Similar Properties

10460 Sw 123rd Ct
Miami, FL 33186
  • MLS# A12015909
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,823 sqft
  • $444 / sqft
$809,000
14471 Sw 136th Pl
Miami, FL 33186
  • MLS# A12004941
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,622 sqft
  • $462 / sqft
$749,000
9422 Sw 127th Ave
Miami, FL 33186
  • MLS# A11903762
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,707 sqft
  • $439 / sqft
$750,000
14512 Sw 139th Ave Cir W
Miami, FL 33186
  • MLS# A12004572
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,796 sqft
  • $334 / sqft
$599,900
13016 Sw 142nd Ter
Miami, FL 33186
  • MLS# A11996747
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,668 sqft
  • $369 / sqft
$615,000
10224 Sw 131st Ct
Miami, FL 33186
  • MLS# A11990853
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,695 sqft
  • $501 / sqft
$849,999
10491 Sw 122nd Ct
Miami, FL 33186
  • MLS# A11968611
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,323 sqft
  • $548 / sqft
$725,000
13474 Sw 124th Ave Rd
Miami, FL 33186
  • MLS# A12001114
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,706 sqft
  • $268 / sqft
$725,000