Trump Tower I 3 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

$1,100,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1547980
  • List Price: $1,100,000
  • Sold Price: $1,100,000
  • Living Area: 1962 Ft² / 182 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $561 / $6,035
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:3
  • Maintenance:$1,100
  • Taxes:$12,000
  • Year Built:2008
  • Listing Date:September 9, 2011
  • Sold Date: September 26, 2012
  • Days On Market:382

Description

Finished unit with great opportunity in a high end building. Northeast exposure with a nice ocean view, Must see!!!!

Features

• Floor:Marble
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, DualSinks, JettedTub, SplitBedrooms, SeparateShower, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony
  • Waterfront:OceanFront

Similar Properties

4100 Island Blvd, Unit 701
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11835788
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,235 sqft
  • $850 / sqft
$1,900,000
330 Sunny Isles Blvd, Unit 5-905
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11999182
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,541 sqft
  • $746 / sqft
$1,150,000
17001 Collins Ave, Unit 2805
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12019173
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,927 sqft
  • $1,401 / sqft
$2,700,000
18555 Collins Ave, Unit 1705
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12005885
  • 3 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 4,154 sqft
  • $1,323 / sqft
$5,495,000
16385 Biscayne Blvd, Unit PH7
North Miami Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11640506
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,648 sqft
  • $1,208 / sqft
$1,990,000
16699 Collins Ave, Unit 3601
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11804573
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,623 sqft
  • $893 / sqft
$1,450,000
17121 Collins Ave, Unit 3905
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11730798
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,933 sqft
  • $1,487 / sqft
$2,875,000
18911 Collins Ave, Unit 405
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11784303
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,864 sqft
  • $1,047 / sqft
$3,000,000