Trump Towers 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

$855,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1717859
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $889,000
  • Sold Price: $855,000
  • Living Area: 1435 Ft² / 133 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $596 / $6,413
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$974
  • Taxes:$5,788
  • Year Built:2008
  • Listing Date:November 27, 2012
  • Sold Date: February 19, 2014
  • Days On Market:448

Description

BEAUTIFUL 2 BED/2BATH, LOTS OF UPGRADES IN THIS UNIT. 2 PARKING SPACES. ENJOY ALL THE 5 STARS AMENITIES. GREAT VIEW!

Features

• Floor:Marble
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, ClosetCabinetry, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Other
  • Waterfront:OceanAccess, OceanFront

Similar Properties

1000 W Island Blvd, Unit 712
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11768582
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,350 sqft
  • $341 / sqft
$460,000
18051 Biscayne Blvd, Unit 1604
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11907896
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,605 sqft
  • $218 / sqft
$350,000
300 Bayview Dr, Unit 2115
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12017492
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,220 sqft
  • $492 / sqft
$600,000
15811 Collins Ave, Unit 3605
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12013352
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,463 sqft
  • $871 / sqft
$1,275,000
18041 Biscayne Blvd, Unit PH01
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12003728
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,565 sqft
  • $351 / sqft
$549,900
18041 Biscayne Blvd, Unit 1804
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12017798
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,605 sqft
  • $330 / sqft
$530,000
18975 Collins Ave, Unit 4404
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11953330
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,709 sqft
  • $1,987 / sqft
$3,395,000
17150 N Bay Rd, Unit 2911
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11971290
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,116 sqft
  • $429 / sqft
$479,000