International Village At 3 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Lauderhill, FL 33319

$164,900
New For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A12020751
  • List Price: $164,900
  • Living Area: 1330 Ft² / 124 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $124 / $1,335
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$720
  • Taxes:$1,237
  • Year Built:1973
  • Listing Date:May 19, 2026

Description

Located in the International Village community in Lauderhill, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath condo features an updated interior with an upgraded kitchen, stainless steel appliances, and two renovated bathrooms. The community offers a wide range of resort-style amenities, including a fitness center with modern equipment, indoor and outdoor pools, sauna, pickleball court, tennis courts, and additional recreational facilities. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major roadways.

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom, Other, Elevator
  • Exterior Feature:Patio

Location

Similar Properties

5900 Nw 44th St, Unit 701
Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • MLS# A11848699
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,600 sqft
  • $69 / sqft
$109,900
3821 Environ Blvd, Unit 411
Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • MLS# A11898682
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,583 sqft
  • $95 / sqft
$149,900
3940 Inverrary Blvd, Unit 304-A
Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • MLS# A12009672
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,770 sqft
  • $99 / sqft
$175,000
3772 Inverrary Blvd, Unit 201
Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • MLS# A11885303
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,364 sqft
  • $180 / sqft
$245,000
3671 Environ Blvd, Unit 564
Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • MLS# A11941639
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,583 sqft
  • $142 / sqft
$225,000
7200 Radice Ct, Unit 309
Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • MLS# A11971599
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,972 sqft
  • $142 / sqft
$280,000
3651 Environ Blvd, Unit 256
Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • MLS# A11940536
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,483 sqft
  • $107 / sqft
$158,000
5524 Constant Spring Ter, Unit 213
Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • MLS# A12001879
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,573 sqft
  • $183 / sqft
$287,500