1112 sqft Townhouse For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Cooper City, FL 33026

$141,374

Details

• MLS Number:A1905396
  • List Price: $129,000
  • Sold Price: $141,374
  • Living Area: 1112 Ft² / 103 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $127 / $1,368
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$175
  • Taxes:$848
  • Year Built:1986
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:February 10, 2014
  • Sold Date: June 27, 2014
  • Days On Market:136
  • Foreclosure:YES

Description

BANK OWNED PROPERTY SOLD AS IS WITHOUT REPAIR OR WARRANTY. LISTING AGENT HAS NO KNOWLEDGE OF PROPERTY HISTORY, NO DISCLOSURES OR ASSOCIATION DOCS SUPPLIED. BUYER/BUYER'S AGENT IS RESPONSIBLE FOR VERIFYING HOA FEES, IF ANY, COMMUNITY RULES, SQ FT, LOT SIZE , ROOM DIMENSIONS AND TAXES. AT CLOSING, IT IS SUBJECT TO A WEB TECH FEE AND MAY ALSO BE SUBJECT TO A BUYER'S PREMIUM. SELLER WILL NOT ALLOW WATER TO BE ACTIVATED FOR ANY REASON.

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom, Other, SplitBedrooms
  • Exterior Feature:Patio

Similar Properties

10413 Nw 6th St
Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • MLS# A11968689
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,224 sqft
  • $302 / sqft
$369,999
10331 Holly Ct
Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • MLS# A12003441
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,196 sqft
  • $334 / sqft
$400,000
10271 Oleander Ct
Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • MLS# A11953808
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,196 sqft
  • $372 / sqft
$444,500
11719 Nw 11th St
Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • MLS# A11996491
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,088 sqft
  • $322 / sqft
$350,000
10554 Nw 3rd St
Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • MLS# A11907879
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,260 sqft
  • $290 / sqft
$365,000
10500 Nw 3rd St
Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • MLS# A11996566
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,223 sqft
  • $335 / sqft
$410,000
19 Chestnut Cir
Cooper City, FL 33026
  • MLS# A12017288
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 953 sqft
  • $441 / sqft
$420,000
10428 Nw 3rd St
Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • MLS# A11811521
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,260 sqft
  • $321 / sqft
$404,500