Lake Forest Sec 4 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, West Park, FL 33023

$420,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11181510
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $420,000
  • Sold Price: $420,000
  • Living Area: 1318 Ft² / 122 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $319 / $3,430
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$3,571
  • Year Built:1958
  • Listing Date:March 30, 2022
  • Sold Date: May 6, 2022
  • Days On Market:36

Description

Great property in a great location! This home features a big kitchen great for entertaining. Bedrooms are spacious with good closet space, tile throughout the home. Backyard is all concrete.

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, Other
  • Exterior Feature:

Location

Similar Properties

600 Sw 67th Ave
Pembroke Pines, FL 33023
  • MLS# A12000490
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,502 sqft
  • $403 / sqft
$605,000
7051 Sw 29th St
Miramar, FL 33023
  • MLS# A12000313
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,836 sqft
  • $351 / sqft
$645,000
304 Sw 68th Ave
Pembroke Pines, FL 33023
  • MLS# A12021432
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,610 sqft
  • $348 / sqft
$560,000
7141 Dilido Blvd
Miramar, FL 33023
  • MLS# A12020236
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,673 sqft
  • $374 / sqft
$625,000
6310 Adams St
Hollywood, FL 33023
  • MLS# A11919285
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 960 sqft
  • $521 / sqft
$500,000
6546 Sw 21st St
Miramar, FL 33023
  • MLS# A11863904
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,581 sqft
  • $324 / sqft
$512,500
6214 Fletcher St
Hollywood, FL 33023
  • MLS# A12017227
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 847 sqft
  • $632 / sqft
$535,000
3842 Jasmine Avenue
Miramar, FL 33023
  • MLS# A12017744
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,528 sqft
  • $360 / sqft
$550,000