Liberia 2 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Hollywood, FL 33020

$305,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11314598
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $305,000
  • Sold Price: $305,000
  • Living Area: 954 Ft² / 89 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $320 / $3,441
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:1
  • Taxes:$2,916
  • Year Built:1962
  • Listing Date:December 12, 2022
  • Sold Date: March 31, 2023
  • Days On Market:108

Description

Easy to show on a lockbox. Contact broker for the code. Washer Dryer included in the house.

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, MainLevelPrimary
  • Exterior Feature:

Location

Similar Properties

2431 Coolidge St
Hollywood, FL 33020
  • MLS# A11926098
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 862 sqft
  • $537 / sqft
$463,000
2618 Arthur St
Hollywood, FL 33020
  • MLS# A12016959
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,288 sqft
  • $310 / sqft
$399,500
1419 N 16th Ct
Hollywood, FL 33020
  • MLS# A11980029
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,385 sqft
  • $469 / sqft
$649,000
1627 Moffett St
Hollywood, FL 33020
  • MLS# A11945165
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,262 sqft
  • $487 / sqft
$615,000
2410 Jackson St
Hollywood, FL 33020
  • MLS# A12002457
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,238 sqft
  • $388 / sqft
$480,000
2842 Jackson St
Hollywood, FL 33020
  • MLS# A11984575
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,058 sqft
  • $449 / sqft
$475,000
1419 Harding St
Hollywood, FL 33020
  • MLS# A12014489
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,178 sqft
  • $518 / sqft
$609,900
2239 Sheridan St
Hollywood, FL 33020
  • MLS# A11979514
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 542 sqft
  • $496 / sqft
$269,000