Forest Lake 127 11 B 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Cooper City, FL 33330

$360,000

Details

• MLS Number:A2068761
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $367,000
  • Sold Price: $360,000
  • Living Area: 2255 Ft² / 209 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $160 / $1,718
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Taxes:$4,996
  • Year Built:1988
  • Listing Date:February 5, 2015
  • Sold Date: March 26, 2015
  • Days On Market:48

Description

Stunning renovated home professionally designed to meet all tastes. Completely renovated kitchen features all new cabinets,granite counters, new stainless steel appliances, new washer/dryer. Bathrooms completely updated.

Features

• Floor:Other, Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:EnclosedPorch, Fence, Patio

Similar Properties

3973 Sw 140th Ave
Davie, FL 33330
  • MLS# A12017239
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
$1,400,000
14401 W Palomino Dr
Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
  • MLS# A11974304
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,757 sqft
  • $1,594 / sqft
$5,990,000
4501 Sw 133rd Ave
Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
  • MLS# A11985816
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,052 sqft
  • $876 / sqft
$2,675,000
13805 Sw 41st St
Davie, FL 33330
  • MLS# A12001239
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,740 sqft
  • $615 / sqft
$1,685,000
13003 Sw 41st St
Davie, FL 33330
  • MLS# A11952764
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,058 sqft
  • $589 / sqft
$1,799,990
4240 Sw 131st Ave
Davie, FL 33330
  • MLS# A11891107
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,058 sqft
  • $437 / sqft
$1,335,000
13500 Sw 55th St
Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
  • MLS# A11839386
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,530 sqft
  • $1,186 / sqft
$2,999,999
5490 Sw 128th Ave
Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
  • MLS# A11969976
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,478 sqft
  • $644 / sqft
$1,595,000