Trump Royale 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

$1,150,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10135731
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $1,200,000
  • Sold Price: $1,150,000
  • Living Area: 1614 Ft² / 150 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $713 / $7,669
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$1,286
  • Taxes:$18,633
  • Year Built:2008
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:August 21, 2016
  • Sold Date: February 6, 2017
  • Days On Market:168

Description

DRAMATICALLY REDUCED IN PRICE!! THIS AMAZING 2/2.5 FULLY FURNISHED TURN KEY READY GEM IN TRUMP ROYALE. TASTEFULLY DESIGNED WITH BEAUTIFUL OCEAN VIEWS. UNIT FEATURES ELECTRONIC WINDOW TREATMENTS, BOSE SURROUND SOUND ENTERTAINMENT SYSTEM, MARBLE FLOORS THROUGHOUT, SMART BUILDING OFFERS RESORT STYLE AMENITIES. DIRECT BEACH ACCESS WITH BEACH SERVICE, 24 HOUR VALET AND CONCIERGE AND MUCH MORE. A MUST SEE. BEST PRICED UNIT IN BUILDING.

Features

• Floor:Marble
  • Interior Feature:BuiltinFeatures, Elevator, KitchenIsland, LivingDiningRoom, Other, SplitBedrooms, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony, SecurityHighImpactDoors, TennisCourts
  • Waterfront:OceanFront

Similar Properties

3703 Ne 166th St, Unit 904
North Miami Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11967844
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,110 sqft
  • $284 / sqft
$314,700
17125 N Bay Rd, Unit 3312
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11982098
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 934 sqft
  • $509 / sqft
$475,000
16485 Collins Ave, Unit 536
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12001759
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,020 sqft
  • $817 / sqft
$1,650,000
100 Bayview Dr, Unit 607
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11906883
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,357 sqft
  • $405 / sqft
$550,000
2801 Ne 183rd St, Unit 1016W
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11918547
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,693 sqft
  • $295 / sqft
$499,000
3849 Ne 169th St, Unit 412
North Miami Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11967166
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,110 sqft
  • $234 / sqft
$260,000
2780 Ne 183rd St, Unit 1402
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11602302
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,300 sqft
  • $181 / sqft
$235,000
16699 Collins Ave, Unit 2406
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11778351
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,637 sqft
  • $672 / sqft
$1,100,000