5300 Paseo 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Doral, FL 33166

$379,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10180297
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $399,000
  • Sold Price: $379,000
  • Living Area: 1030 Ft² / 96 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $368 / $3,961
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$530
  • Year Built:2016
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:November 18, 2016
  • Sold Date: May 5, 2017
  • Days On Market:167

Description

New luxury building in Downtown Doral with Gorgeous, panoramic views. Sophisticated new urban center-A small city within Doral. This Beautiful NEVER LIVED IN 2 BR/2Bath with floor to ceiling windows has porcelain tiles, quartz counter tops, Italian designed kitchen. Pool, fitness center, kids room, sauna & much more. Right outside your door you will find restaurants, shopping, charter school, community park, supermarket. Two parking spaces + valet. 24 HR concierge. HOA Includes basic cable and internet.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, ClosetCabinetry, KitchenIsland, LivingDiningRoom, MainLivingAreaEntryLevel, SplitBedrooms, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony

Similar Properties

4636 Nw 84th Ave, Unit 13
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A11930562
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,129 sqft
  • $447 / sqft
$505,000
8290 Lake Dr, Unit 130
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A12021257
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,036 sqft
  • $285 / sqft
$295,000
8245 Lake Dr, Unit 405
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A12022719
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,197 sqft
  • $262 / sqft
$314,000
4520 Nw 79th Ave, Unit 2D
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A12017484
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,060 sqft
  • $278 / sqft
$295,000
4154 Nw 79th Ave, Unit 2A
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A11989468
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,060 sqft
  • $288 / sqft
$305,000
8290 Lake Dr, Unit 236
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A11960615
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,036 sqft
  • $285 / sqft
$295,000
4410 Nw 79th Ave, Unit 1C
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A12020350
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,060 sqft
  • $282 / sqft
$299,000
4745 Nw 84th Ct, Unit 14
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A11969231
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,312 sqft
  • $400 / sqft
$525,000