Icon Brickell 1 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miami, FL 33131

$375,000

Details

• MLS Number:A2168996
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $395,000
  • Sold Price: $375,000
  • Living Area: 732 Ft² / 68 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $512 / $5,514
  • Bedrooms:1
  • Full Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$1,800
  • Taxes:$7,285
  • Year Built:2009
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:September 2, 2015
  • Sold Date: October 19, 2015
  • Days On Market:46

Description

Best deal at the Icon..Spectacular hi -floor residence with panoramic water views..Turn key unit ready for a new owner. Easy to show..Call LA for more details.

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony
  • Waterfront:BayFront, IntracoastalAccess

Similar Properties

1000 Brickell Plz, Unit 3510
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A12015735
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 839 sqft
  • $1,007 / sqft
$845,000
540 Brickell Key Dr, Unit 412
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11832910
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 700 sqft
  • $471 / sqft
$329,900
540 Brickell Key Dr, Unit 603
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11945921
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 600 sqft
  • $658 / sqft
$395,000
1155 Brickell Bay Dr, Unit 906
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11848989
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 750 sqft
  • $652 / sqft
$489,000
1010 Brickell Ave, Unit 4211
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A12008170
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 975 sqft
  • $779 / sqft
$760,000
1451 Brickell Ave, Unit 904
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A12016349
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 690 sqft
  • $1,196 / sqft
$825,000
1080 Brickell Ave, Unit 3204
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11961504
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 830 sqft
  • $764 / sqft
$634,000
77 Se 5th St, Unit 3208
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11987752
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 862 sqft
  • $1,150 / sqft
$990,900