Courtyards At Davie 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Davie, FL 33314

$116,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1759818
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $129,900
  • Sold Price: $116,000
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$401
  • Taxes:$790
  • Year Built:1999
  • Listing Date:March 12, 2013
  • Sold Date: June 27, 2013
  • Days On Market:106
  • Short Sale:YES

Description

Fabulous 2 bed 2 bath Condo with updated kitchen, stainless steel appliances, excellent condition and perfect location.

Features

• Floor:Carpet, Tile
  • Interior Feature:ClosetCabinetry, FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom, MainLevelPrimary, MainLivingAreaEntryLevel, SplitBedrooms, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Patio

Similar Properties

4720 Sw 62nd Way, Unit 101
Davie, FL 33314
  • MLS# A12007602
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,100 sqft
  • $209 / sqft
$230,000
6976 Sw 39th St, Unit G204
Davie, FL 33314
  • MLS# A11977149
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,183 sqft
  • $220 / sqft
$260,000
4850 Sw 63rd Ter, Unit 114
Davie, FL 33314
  • MLS# A11860352
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,100 sqft
  • $209 / sqft
$230,000
5387 Sw 40th Ave, Unit 103
Dania Beach, FL 33314
  • MLS# A11882118
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 870 sqft
  • $245 / sqft
$212,900
4524 Sw 54th St, Unit 501-W
Dania Beach, FL 33314
  • MLS# A12004975
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 950 sqft
  • $231 / sqft
$219,200
5080 Sw 64th Ave, Unit 104
Davie, FL 33314
  • MLS# A12011525
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 990 sqft
  • $222 / sqft
$220,000
6968 Sw 39th St, Unit F204
Davie, FL 33314
  • MLS# A11932695
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,183 sqft
  • $211 / sqft
$249,900

Davie, FL 33314
  • MLS# A11589147
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 963 sqft
  • $186 / sqft
$179,000