Whitehall 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Davie, FL 33324

$97,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1647019
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $90,000
  • Sold Price: $97,000
  • Living Area: 1385 Ft² / 129 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $70 / $754
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$355
  • Taxes:$822
  • Year Built:1983
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:May 30, 2012
  • Sold Date: April 29, 2013
  • Days On Market:333
  • Short Sale:YES

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:Elevator, WalkInClosets, Bar
  • Exterior Feature:Barbecue, Courtyard, TennisCourts
  • Waterfront:LakeFront

Similar Properties

Davie, FL 33324
  • MLS# A12018798
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 960 sqft
  • $207 / sqft
$199,000
2420 Sw 81st Ave, Unit 403
Davie, FL 33324
  • MLS# A11999457
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 949 sqft
  • $210 / sqft
$199,500
721 N Pine Island Rd, Unit 201
Plantation, FL 33324
  • MLS# A11872122
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,057 sqft
  • $218 / sqft
$230,000
9330 Lagoon Pl, Unit 307
Davie, FL 33324
  • MLS# A12013133
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,100 sqft
  • $186 / sqft
$205,000
9235 Lagoon Pl, Unit 404
Davie, FL 33324
  • MLS# A12003462
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,100 sqft
  • $168 / sqft
$185,000
10773 Cleary Blvd, Unit 203
Plantation, FL 33324
  • MLS# A12018926
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 926 sqft
  • $270 / sqft
$250,000
10501 W Broward Blvd, Unit 408
Plantation, FL 33324
  • MLS# A11994788
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 950 sqft
  • $242 / sqft
$229,500
469 N Pine Island Rd, Unit B305
Plantation, FL 33324
  • MLS# A11962089
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 990 sqft
  • $242 / sqft
$240,000