Doral Gardens 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Doral, FL 33166

$66,000

Details

• MLS Number:M1467073
  • List Price: $66,000
  • Sold Price: $66,000
  • Living Area: 1060 Ft² / 98 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $62 / $670
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$257
  • Taxes:$1,393
  • Year Built:1970
  • Listing Date:January 28, 2011
  • Sold Date: April 30, 2012
  • Days On Market:457
  • Foreclosure:YES

Description

HUD PROPERTY CASE #: 095-011617. NICE UNIT IN DORAL GARDENS. 2 BEDROOM AND 2 BATHROOMS. CALL TODAY FOR MORE INFO.

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BuiltInFeatures, BedroomOnMainLevel, LivingDiningRoom
  • Exterior Feature:Other

Similar Properties

4636 Nw 84th Ave, Unit 13
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A11930562
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,129 sqft
  • $447 / sqft
$505,000
4520 Nw 79th Ave, Unit 2D
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A12017484
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,060 sqft
  • $278 / sqft
$295,000
4410 Nw 79th Ave, Unit 1C
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A12020350
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,060 sqft
  • $282 / sqft
$299,000
4745 Nw 84th Ct, Unit 14
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A11969231
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,312 sqft
  • $400 / sqft
$525,000
5252 Nw 85th Ave, Unit 910
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A11957740
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,052 sqft
  • $537 / sqft
$565,000
5252 Nw 85th Ave, Unit 1109
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A11939184
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 950 sqft
  • $525 / sqft
$499,000
5252 Nw 85th Ave, Unit 911
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A12018052
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,097 sqft
  • $482 / sqft
$529,000
685 Miller Dr, Unit E205
Miami Springs, FL 33166
  • MLS# A12017546
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 838 sqft
  • $357 / sqft
$299,000