Mint Condo 3 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miami, FL 33130

$690,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10365421
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $695,000
  • Sold Price: $690,000
  • Living Area: 1544 Ft² / 143 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $447 / $4,810
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:3
  • Maintenance:$1,050
  • Taxes:$14,116
  • Year Built:2010
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:November 1, 2017
  • Sold Date: January 3, 2018
  • Days On Market:62

Description

Amazing 3 bed and 3 bath corner unit with breathtaking city and river views from its very large balcony, just steps away from Brickell financial district. Ceramic floor in all interior of the apartment. Custom walls. The lates trend in home control solution. Designer finishes and first class equipment. Automated system for A/C, windows, lightning and security. "SONOS" music equipment. Five star amenities and very convenient location. Easy to show

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, SplitBedrooms, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:
  • Waterfront:RiverFront

Similar Properties

801 S Miami Ave, Unit 2901
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11976564
  • 3 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 1,613 sqft
  • $960 / sqft
$1,549,000
55 Sw 9th St, Unit 4406
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11974865
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,290 sqft
  • $969 / sqft
$1,250,000
55 Sw 9th St, Unit 3906
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11964232
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,290 sqft
  • $1,302 / sqft
$1,680,000
999 Sw 1st Ave, Unit 2717
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11848657
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,438 sqft
  • $678 / sqft
$975,000
1300 S Miami Ave, Unit 1705
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11858874
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,281 sqft
  • $777 / sqft
$995,000
92 Sw 3rd St, Unit 5204
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11923624
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,289 sqft
  • $1,201 / sqft
$2,750,000
1300 S Miami Ave, Unit PH5001
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11914921
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,830 sqft
  • $1,366 / sqft
$2,500,000
350 S Miami Ave, Unit 2401
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11837791
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,385 sqft
  • $502 / sqft
$695,000