Turnberry Village 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Aventura, FL 33180

$310,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10431708
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $339,000
  • Sold Price: $310,000
  • Living Area: 1257 Ft² / 117 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $247 / $2,655
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$1,011
  • Taxes:$4,656
  • Year Built:2006
  • Listing Date:March 8, 2018
  • Sold Date: October 25, 2018
  • Days On Market:230

Description

BEAUTIFUL TWO BEDROOMS SPLIT WITH TWO BATHROOMS IN LUXURY BUILDING. MARBLE FLOORS, GOOD CLOSET SPACE, CLOSE TO AVENTURA MALL, BEACHES AND RESTAURANTS, GREAT GYM AND 24H VALET AND SECURITY. EASY TO SHOW!!!

Features

• Floor:Marble
  • Interior Feature:BuiltinFeatures, BedroomonMainLevel, ClosetCabinetry, Elevator, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony

Similar Properties

3600 Yacht Club Dr, Unit 1001
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11991474
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,590 sqft
  • $314 / sqft
$499,000
19195 Ne 36th Ct, Unit 1503
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A12007890
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,183 sqft
  • $385 / sqft
$455,000
3640 Yacht Club Dr, Unit 1602
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A12008285
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,430 sqft
  • $320 / sqft
$458,000
19355 Turnberry Way, Unit 8L
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11948359
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,667 sqft
  • $345 / sqft
$575,000
3675 N Country Club Dr, Unit 410
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A12008183
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,079 sqft
  • $255 / sqft
$275,000
3530 Mystic Pointe Dr, Unit 1714
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11990100
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,365 sqft
  • $512 / sqft
$699,000
3600 Yacht Club Dr, Unit 1801
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A12016861
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,590 sqft
  • $409 / sqft
$650,000
20505 E Country Club Dr, Unit 2132
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11925848
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,049 sqft
  • $377 / sqft
$395,000