Turnberry Village So Towe 3 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Aventura, FL 33180

$600,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10431214
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $659,000
  • Sold Price: $600,000
  • Living Area: 1702 Ft² / 158 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $353 / $3,795
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:3
  • Maintenance:$1,050
  • Taxes:$10,656
  • Year Built:2007
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:March 8, 2018
  • Sold Date: December 14, 2018
  • Days On Market:280

Description

Beautiful ocean views and marina views. 3 Bedrooms and 3 Bathrooms with beautiful marble floors. 5 Start amenities, 24 hour valet, security guard at gate and lobby. Come enjoy shopping and restaurants at the heart of Aventura!

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile, Marble
  • Interior Feature:EatinKitchen, LivingDiningRoom, Other, Elevator
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony
  • Waterfront:BayFront, CanalFront, IntracoastalAccess, Other

Virtual Tour

Similar Properties

20191 E Country Club Dr, Unit 601
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A12016058
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,290 sqft
  • $524 / sqft
$1,200,000
20281 E Country Club Dr, Unit 808
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11910339
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,080 sqft
  • $865 / sqft
$1,800,000
21200 Point Pl, Unit 2802
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A12020437
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,733 sqft
  • $659 / sqft
$1,800,000
3370 Hidden Bay Dr, Unit 2708
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11654368
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,130 sqft
  • $704 / sqft
$1,500,000
3600 Yacht Club Dr, Unit 1503
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11857411
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,820 sqft
  • $411 / sqft
$747,200
3370 Hidden Bay Dr, Unit 1208
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11600146
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,130 sqft
  • $587 / sqft
$1,250,000
3370 Hidden Bay Dr, Unit 2711
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11936969
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,720 sqft
  • $533 / sqft
$1,450,000
3370 Hidden Bay Dr, Unit 2715
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11959815
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,720 sqft
  • $551 / sqft
$1,500,000