Brickell On The River N T 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miami, FL 33131

$390,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10470831
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $398,500
  • Sold Price: $390,000
  • Living Area: 1110 Ft² / 103 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $351 / $3,782
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$750
  • Taxes:$7,363
  • Year Built:2006
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:May 17, 2018
  • Sold Date: November 21, 2018
  • Days On Market:187

Description

2 Parking spaces in BRICKELL!!, Gorgeous 2 bedroom / 2 bathrooms unit at Brickell on The River North tower, 30th floor views!. Spectacular water & city views. Completely furnished, you only have to bring your toothbrush (furnished is extra not included in the price), Double assigned parking space (for 2 cars) + Valet available + 2 storage unit under AC Incredible location walking distance to Brickell City Centre, Village of Mary Brickell, Metromover, Whole Foods, restaurants, supermarkets, entertainment Amazing amenities: Three story gym Fitness Center, 2 pools, Jacuzzi and Spa: Men & Women steam, Sauna, Fitness Studio, Social Room, BusCenter 24 Hr.Security. Private river front. Full service building. Ready to move in, TEXT 24 before, see Broker Remarks.

Features

• Floor:Marble
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, LivingDiningRoom, WalkInClosets, Elevator
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony, SecurityHighImpactDoors
  • Waterfront:CanalFront, NavigableWater, OceanAccess, RiverFront

Similar Properties

41 Se 5th St, Unit 808
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11743990
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,402 sqft
  • $424 / sqft
$595,000
495 Brickell Ave, Unit 805
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11976440
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,450 sqft
  • $586 / sqft
$850,000
200 Biscayne Blvd Wy, Unit 4512
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11990157
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,237 sqft
  • $760 / sqft
$940,000
1435 Brickell Ave, Unit 3307
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11701680
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,801 sqft
  • $1,277 / sqft
$2,300,000
300 Biscayne Blvd Way, Unit 1103
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11888197
  • 2 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,829 sqft
  • $1,640 / sqft
$3,000,000
200 Biscayne Boulevard Way, Unit 1108
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11971733
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,453 sqft
  • $1,136 / sqft
$1,650,000
55 Se 6th St, Unit 3401
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11644241
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,123 sqft
  • $614 / sqft
$689,000
31 Se 5th St, Unit 2408
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11959201
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,051 sqft
  • $547 / sqft
$575,000