Winston Towers 700 Condo 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

$395,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10481307
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $425,000
  • Sold Price: $395,000
  • Living Area: 1507 Ft² / 140 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $262 / $2,821
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$513
  • Taxes:$5,546
  • Year Built:1980
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:June 5, 2018
  • Sold Date: August 23, 2019
  • Days On Market:443

Description

BEAUTIFUL 2 BEDROOM 2 BATHS UNIT, SPECTACULAR INTRACOASTAL AND SKYLINE CITY VIEWS, FULLY FURNISHED, READY TO MOVE IN.. PRICED TO SALE..WALK DISTANCE FROM SUNNY ISLES BEACH ..

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile, Tile
  • Interior Feature:BreakfastArea, DiningArea, SeparateFormalDiningRoom, Elevator, FirstFloorEntry, Other
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony
  • Waterfront:IntracoastalAccess

Similar Properties

17375 Collins Ave, Unit 702
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11976548
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,430 sqft
  • $636 / sqft
$910,000
210 174th St, Unit 811
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12014684
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,507 sqft
  • $528 / sqft
$795,000
18975 Collins Ave, Unit 3605
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12013186
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,223 sqft
  • $2,003 / sqft
$2,450,000
18201 Collins Ave, Unit 4709
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11970949
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,722 sqft
  • $1,086 / sqft
$1,870,000
18101 Collins Ave, Unit 708
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11902106
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,276 sqft
  • $929 / sqft
$1,185,000
18041 Biscayne Blvd, Unit 1804
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12017798
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,605 sqft
  • $330 / sqft
$530,000
3522 Ne 166th St, Unit 7
North Miami Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12016165
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 789 sqft
  • $336 / sqft
$265,000
1000 W Island Blvd, Unit 712
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11768582
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,350 sqft
  • $341 / sqft
$460,000