Centro Condo 1 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miami, FL 33131

$210,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10514417
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $230,000
  • Sold Price: $210,000
  • Living Area: 500 Ft² / 46 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $420 / $4,521
  • Bedrooms:1
  • Full Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$150
  • Taxes:$4,235
  • Year Built:2016
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:August 2, 2018
  • Sold Date: November 16, 2018
  • Days On Market:105

Description

Spectacular New York loft style condo with 10 feet high ceilings and a ONE MILLION DOLLAR VIEW!!! Polished concrete floors, 1bed/1bath with integrated kitchen, stainless steel appliances, Italian cabinetry, walk-in closet, washer and dryer. Water and city views. Amazing amenities include rooftop heated lap pool, 2-floor lounge with beautiful views, gym and sauna and steam room. Just a few steps away from trendy restaurants and entertainment. The "IN" place to live in Downtown Miami.

Features

• Floor:Concrete
  • Interior Feature:HighCeilings, Other
  • Exterior Feature:SecurityHighImpactDoors

Similar Properties

1000 Brickell Plz, Unit 1811
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11579526
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 823 sqft
  • $1,106 / sqft
$910,000
1000 Brickell Plz, Unit 4104
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11987601
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 665 sqft
  • $1,218 / sqft
$810,000
1000 Brickell Plz, Unit 3510
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A12015735
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 839 sqft
  • $1,007 / sqft
$845,000
300 Biscayne Boulevard Way, Unit 1106E
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11923942
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 760 sqft
  • $1,691 / sqft
$1,285,000
41 Se 5th St, Unit 704
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A12020421
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 987 sqft
  • $471 / sqft
$465,000
1010 Brickell Ave, Unit 1706
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11904287
  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • 1,100 sqft
  • $673 / sqft
$740,000
540 Brickell Key Dr, Unit 603
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11945921
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 600 sqft
  • $658 / sqft
$395,000
770 Claughton Island Dr, Unit 409
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11948495
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 735 sqft
  • $516 / sqft
$379,000