Las Vistas At Doral Condo 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Doral, FL 33166

$193,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10568069
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $195,000
  • Sold Price: $193,000
  • Living Area: 992 Ft² / 92 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $195 / $2,094
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$317
  • Taxes:$1,999
  • Year Built:1984
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:November 7, 2018
  • Sold Date: March 15, 2019
  • Days On Market:127

Description

2/BED, 2/BATH APARTMENT IN DORAL. WOOD CABINETS WITH GRANITE COUNTER TOPS, STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES. CERAMIC TILE THROUGHOUT. BATHROOM WITH WOOD CABINETS AND GRANITE COUNTER TOPS.AVAILABLE DECEMBER 2018

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:
  • Waterfront:Other

Similar Properties

4636 Nw 84th Ave, Unit 13
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A11930562
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,129 sqft
  • $447 / sqft
$505,000
4520 Nw 79th Ave, Unit 2D
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A12017484
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,060 sqft
  • $278 / sqft
$295,000
4410 Nw 79th Ave, Unit 1C
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A12020350
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,060 sqft
  • $282 / sqft
$299,000
4745 Nw 84th Ct, Unit 14
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A11969231
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,312 sqft
  • $400 / sqft
$525,000
5252 Nw 85th Ave, Unit 910
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A11957740
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,052 sqft
  • $537 / sqft
$565,000
5252 Nw 85th Ave, Unit 1109
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A11939184
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 950 sqft
  • $525 / sqft
$499,000
5252 Nw 85th Ave, Unit 911
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A12018052
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,097 sqft
  • $482 / sqft
$529,000
685 Miller Dr, Unit E205
Miami Springs, FL 33166
  • MLS# A12017546
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 838 sqft
  • $357 / sqft
$299,000