Las Vistas At Doral Condo 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Doral, FL 33166

$210,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10605623
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $214,000
  • Sold Price: $210,000
  • Living Area: 992 Ft² / 92 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $212 / $2,279
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$274
  • Taxes:$2,283
  • Year Built:1984
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:January 23, 2019
  • Sold Date: July 10, 2019
  • Days On Market:167

Description

BACK ON THE MARKET!! Beautiful & Remodeled 2 bedrooms / 2 bathrooms condo on the 5th floor with Doral Skyline Views in the desirable Las Vistas Community! This Charming unit offers: Porcelain Tile Floors thru-out, granite counter tops in the kitchen & bathrooms, 2 Master Bedrooms, washer & dryer inside the unit, open balcony with Doral Skyline Views!! Gated Community with clubhouse, pool, tennis courts, racquetball courts, gym, security gates & guards! A+ Schools, close to the Turnpike, Dolphin & International Malls & More! Show & Sell!! Owner Motivated!!!!! Great for first time home buyers or Investors!!

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:Elevator, FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom, MainLevelMaster, MainLivingAreaEntryLevel, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony

Similar Properties

4636 Nw 84th Ave, Unit 13
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A11930562
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,129 sqft
  • $447 / sqft
$505,000
4520 Nw 79th Ave, Unit 2D
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A12017484
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,060 sqft
  • $278 / sqft
$295,000
4410 Nw 79th Ave, Unit 1C
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A12020350
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,060 sqft
  • $282 / sqft
$299,000
4745 Nw 84th Ct, Unit 14
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A11969231
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,312 sqft
  • $400 / sqft
$525,000
5252 Nw 85th Ave, Unit 910
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A11957740
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,052 sqft
  • $537 / sqft
$565,000
5252 Nw 85th Ave, Unit 1109
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A11939184
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 950 sqft
  • $525 / sqft
$499,000
5252 Nw 85th Ave, Unit 911
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A12018052
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,097 sqft
  • $482 / sqft
$529,000
685 Miller Dr, Unit E205
Miami Springs, FL 33166
  • MLS# A12017546
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 838 sqft
  • $357 / sqft
$299,000