Hydemidtown 1 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miami, FL 33137

$350,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10692896
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $385,000
  • Sold Price: $350,000
  • Living Area: 725 Ft² / 67 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $483 / $5,196
  • Bedrooms:1
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$690
  • Taxes:$780
  • Year Built:2018
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:June 18, 2019
  • Sold Date: October 30, 2019
  • Days On Market:133

Description

BRAND NEW APARTMENT 1Bed/2 Baths + DEN. BALCONY WITH A BEAUTIFUL BAY VIEW, MODERN KITCHEN AND LAYOUT. FULL SERVICE BUILDING. WALKING DISTANCE TO SHOPS, PARKS, RESTAURANTS, AND NIGHTLIFE OF THE DESIGN DISTRICT. STATE-OF-THE-ART FULLY STAFFED AND EQUIPPED FITNESS & SPA. FURNITURE OWNER MOTIVATED!!! GREAT LOCATION!!!

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:ConvertibleBedroom, EatinKitchen, Elevator, LivingDiningRoom, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony, SecurityHighImpactDoors

Similar Properties

3470 E Coast Ave, Unit H2503
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A12015544
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 735 sqft
  • $605 / sqft
$445,000
2001 Biscayne Blvd, Unit 2310
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A11986848
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 707 sqft
  • $519 / sqft
$367,000
321 Ne 26th St, Unit 802
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A12023263
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 560 sqft
  • $643 / sqft
$360,000
121 Ne 34th St, Unit 1406A
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A12016865
  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • 713 sqft
  • $757 / sqft
$539,900
650 Ne 32nd St, Unit 2108
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A11978776
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 706 sqft
  • $956 / sqft
$675,000
2001 Biscayne Blvd, Unit 2608
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A11932227
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 707 sqft
  • $559 / sqft
$395,000
4250 Biscayne Blvd, Unit 1014
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A11954198
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 616 sqft
  • $641 / sqft
$395,000
3131 Ne 7th Ave, Unit 1202
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A11983926
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 959 sqft
  • $823 / sqft
$789,000