Nine At Mary Brickell Vill 1 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miami, FL 33130

$279,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10695288
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $289,900
  • Sold Price: $279,000
  • Living Area: 945 Ft² / 88 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $295 / $3,178
  • Bedrooms:1
  • Full Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$622
  • Taxes:$6,446
  • Year Built:2015
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:June 21, 2019
  • Sold Date: December 17, 2019
  • Days On Market:178

Description

LARGEST 1 BEDROOM IN THE BUILDING ON A HIGH FLOOR. STUNNING SKYLINE AND WATER VIEWS. SLEEK AND STYLISH GOURMET KITCHEN THAT FLOWS THROUGH TO THE DINING ROOM. LARGE BEDROOM COMPLETE WITH WALK-IN CLOSET AND EN-SUITE BATHROOM. FULL SIZE WASHER AND DRYER. THE BUILDING FEATURES 5-STAR AMENITIES SUCH AS RESORT STYLE POOL, GYM, SOCIAL ROOMS, DOG WALKING AREA, ZEN GARDEN, YOGA ROOM. ELEVATOR HAS DIRECT ACCESS TO THE SHOPS AT MARY BRICKELL VILLAGE. PLEASE USE SHOWING ASSIST OR CALL LISTING AGENT.

Features

• Floor:Carpet, Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, Elevator
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony, Barbecue

Similar Properties

801 S Miami Ave, Unit 1603
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11924163
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 838 sqft
  • $716 / sqft
$599,999
1300 S Miami Ave, Unit 3107
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A12005146
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 570 sqft
  • $946 / sqft
$539,000
90 Sw 3rd Street, Unit 1809
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11995163
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 736 sqft
  • $569 / sqft
$419,000
999 Sw 1st Ave, Unit 2009
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A12016867
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 819 sqft
  • $580 / sqft
$475,000
350 S Miami Ave, Unit 2412
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11982770
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 704 sqft
  • $540 / sqft
$380,000
45 Sw 9th St, Unit 1005
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11644222
  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • 852 sqft
  • $668 / sqft
$569,000
1300 S Miami Ave, Unit 1407
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11915269
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 649 sqft
  • $763 / sqft
$495,000
88 Sw 7th St, Unit 3806
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11962692
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 889 sqft
  • $956 / sqft
$850,000