Brickell On The River N T 1 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miami, FL 33131

$280,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10714802
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $310,000
  • Sold Price: $280,000
  • Living Area: 757 Ft² / 70 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $370 / $3,981
  • Bedrooms:1
  • Full Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$545
  • Taxes:$5,195
  • Year Built:2006
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:July 29, 2019
  • Sold Date: May 25, 2021
  • Days On Market:665

Description

1BR, 1Bath. Amazing river views. Bright and spacious. Luxury building with 2 pools, gym, sauna, steam room. Right next to Brickell City Centre. investor only, lease ending 07/19/2021 at $1900

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, Elevator
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony

Similar Properties

1050 Brickell Ave, Unit 410
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A12019535
  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • 1,000 sqft
  • $475 / sqft
$475,000
485 Brickell Ave, Unit 4606
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A12017055
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 842 sqft
  • $665 / sqft
$560,000
1050 Brickell Ave, Unit 3102
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11811299
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 843 sqft
  • $605 / sqft
$510,000
465 Brickell Ave, Unit 1016
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A12015583
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 864 sqft
  • $764 / sqft
$659,900
848 Brickell Key Dr, Unit 2703
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A12018873
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 1,087 sqft
  • $727 / sqft
$790,000
1331 Brickell Bay Dr, Unit 1504
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11810674
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 895 sqft
  • $888 / sqft
$795,000
111 E Flagler St, Unit 708
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A12008668
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 615 sqft
  • $447 / sqft
$275,000
1451 Brickell Ave, Unit 2706
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11873357
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 792 sqft
  • $1,042 / sqft
$825,000