Epic West Condo 1 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miami, FL 33131

$337,500

Details

• MLS Number:A10729843
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $380,000
  • Sold Price: $337,500
  • Living Area: 799 Ft² / 74 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $422 / $4,547
  • Bedrooms:1
  • Full Baths:1
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$2,556
  • Taxes:$5,109
  • Year Built:2008
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:September 4, 2019
  • Sold Date: December 2, 2019
  • Days On Market:88

Description

Beautiful and spacious one bedroom unit in brand new conditions with stunning views. Top of the line appliances and finishes in kitchen and bathrooms. Parking space and storage located in convenient floor!

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, EatinKitchen, FamilyDiningRoom, FirstFloorEntry, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony

Similar Properties

475 Brickell Ave, Unit 4511
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11957420
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 816 sqft
  • $711 / sqft
$580,000
300 S Biscayne Bluv, Unit L-1022
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A12021165
  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • 902 sqft
  • $660 / sqft
$595,000
151 Se 1st St, Unit PH05
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11162061
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 526 sqft
  • $837 / sqft
$440,000
55 Se 6 St, Unit 2006
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A1644072
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 738 sqft
  • $596 / sqft
$440,000
1155 Brickell Bay Dr, Unit 3205
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11674626
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 760 sqft
  • $724 / sqft
$549,900
495 Brickell Ave, Unit 3706
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11891501
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 732 sqft
  • $861 / sqft
$630,000
1050 Brickell Ave, Unit 3102
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11811299
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 843 sqft
  • $605 / sqft
$510,000
901 Brickell Key Blvd, Unit 2701
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11862426
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 1,031 sqft
  • $640 / sqft
$660,000