Mint Condo 1 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Miami, FL 33130

$245,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10754630
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $250,000
  • Sold Price: $245,000
  • Living Area: 754 Ft² / 70 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $325 / $3,498
  • Bedrooms:1
  • Full Baths:1
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$580
  • Taxes:$4,187
  • Year Built:2010
  • Listing Date:October 10, 2019
  • Sold Date: February 3, 2020
  • Days On Market:115

Description

BEAUTIFUL & SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM & 1.5 BATH WITH PORCELAIN FLOORS ALL THROUGH-OUT. EUROPEAN KITCHEN WITH GERMAN STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES. GREAT VIEWS OF THE CITY AND MIAMI RIVER. AMAZING AMENITIES WITH FULL SERVICE CONDO. EXCELLENT LOCATION WALKING DISTANCE TO BRICKELL CITY CENTRE. 5 MIN TO DOWNTOWN MIAMI, 10 MIN TO MIAMI INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT, 10 MIN TO WYNWOOD AND MIDTOWN.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, MainLivingAreaEntryLevel, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony

Location

Similar Properties

1300 S Miami Ave, Unit 1407
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11915269
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 649 sqft
  • $763 / sqft
$495,000
55 Sw 9th, Unit 2804
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11996156
  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • 2,176 sqft
  • $239 / sqft
$520,000
45 Sw 9th St, Unit 1005
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11644222
  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • 852 sqft
  • $668 / sqft
$569,000
350 S Miami Ave, Unit 2412
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11982770
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 704 sqft
  • $540 / sqft
$380,000
45 Sw 9th St, Unit 3404
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11898726
  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • 843 sqft
  • $771 / sqft
$650,000
88 Sw 7th St, Unit 3806
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11962692
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 889 sqft
  • $956 / sqft
$850,000
1300 S Miami Ave, Unit 2308
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11979213
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 649 sqft
  • $801 / sqft
$520,000
1300 S Miami Ave, Unit 2104
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11943215
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 699 sqft
  • $873 / sqft
$610,000