Icon Brickell 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Miami, FL 33131

$645,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10806063
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $699,999
  • Sold Price: $645,000
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$1,313
  • Taxes:$37,000
  • Year Built:2008
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:January 24, 2020
  • Sold Date: August 13, 2020
  • Days On Market:201

Description

Live at the Best address in Brickell! Icon Brickell #3303 Back on the market!. BEST PRICED (O3 LINE) ON 33RD FLOOR! Immaculate 2 bedroom/ 2 full bath plus den/office space in the hottest building in Brickell...Icon Brickell! A must see! White porcelain tile throughout. Direct ocean views from every room in the unit and expansive balcony. 5 Star Amenities!! Live at the best address in the booming Brickell area! Largest pool in US, indoor spa, Walk to Mary Brickell & more!

Features

• Floor:Marble, Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, DiningArea, SeparateFormalDiningRoom, FirstFloorEntry, SplitBedrooms, WalkInClosets, Elevator

Similar Properties

300 Biscayne Blvd Way, Unit 5205W
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11809714
  • 2 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,699 sqft
  • $1,883 / sqft
$3,200,000
31 Se 5th St, Unit 2604
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11991712
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,051 sqft
  • $570 / sqft
$599,000
475 Brickell Ave, Unit 2715
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A12002024
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,168 sqft
  • $1,134 / sqft
$1,325,000
1435 Brickell Ave, Unit 3012
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A12018135
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,747 sqft
  • $1,019 / sqft
$1,780,000
495 Brickell Ave, Unit 4103
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A12012578
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,518 sqft
  • $889 / sqft
$1,350,000
888 Brickell Key Dr, Unit 1207
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A12017937
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,650 sqft
  • $785 / sqft
$1,295,000
495 Brickell Ave, Unit 1205
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11936772
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,450 sqft
  • $662 / sqft
$960,000
1435 Brickell Ave, Unit 3012
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11809435
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,747 sqft
  • $1,030 / sqft
$1,800,000