El Ad Residences At Miram 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Miramar, FL 33025

$203,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10943952
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $214,000
  • Sold Price: $203,000
  • Living Area: 977 Ft² / 91 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $208 / $2,237
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$3,879
  • Year Built:2006
  • Listing Date:October 19, 2020
  • Sold Date: March 9, 2021
  • Days On Market:140

Description

MIRAMAR 2X2 SECOND FLOOR OPEN BALCONY IN A RESORT SETTING COMMUNITY W/ALL AMENITIES. BRAND NEW A/C, WASHER AND DRYER INSIDE THE UNIT. VERY WELL LOCATED CONDO CLOSE MIRAMAR CITY HALL AND NEXT TO AISIM SPORTS COMPLEX. GATED AND WITH SECURITY PERSONNEL 24 HOURS ON DUTY. EASY TO SHOW, ON LOCKBOX. FAIR PRICE.

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, ClosetCabinetry, SecondFloorEntry, EatinKitchen, LivingDiningRoom, SplitBedrooms, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony, Fence, TennisCourts

Location

Similar Properties

601 Sw 113th Way, Unit 601
Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
  • MLS# A12007121
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 978 sqft
  • $343 / sqft
$335,000
8606 Sw 3rd St, Unit 103
Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
  • MLS# A11955463
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 985 sqft
  • $246 / sqft
$241,999
333 Sw 86th Ave, Unit 201
Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
  • MLS# A11701058
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 770 sqft
  • $227 / sqft
$174,800
446 Sw 113th Way, Unit 446
Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
  • MLS# A11660601
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 978 sqft
  • $276 / sqft
$270,000
11700 Sw 1st St, Unit 3104
Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
  • MLS# A11881506
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,130 sqft
  • $288 / sqft
$325,000
9820 S Hollybrook Lake Dr, Unit 208
Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
  • MLS# A12016856
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,170 sqft
  • $179 / sqft
$210,000
150 S Hollybrook Ter, Unit 208
Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
  • MLS# A11935338
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,550 sqft
  • $116 / sqft
$180,000
12112 Saint Andrews Pl, Unit 309
Miramar, FL 33025
  • MLS# A11985065
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 983 sqft
  • $295 / sqft
$290,000