Prive Condo 3 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Aventura, FL 33160

$2,800,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10977582
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $3,250,000
  • Sold Price: $2,800,000
  • Living Area: 2979 Ft² / 277 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $940 / $10,117
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:4
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$2,496
  • Taxes:$35,372
  • Year Built:2017
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:January 4, 2021
  • Sold Date: April 28, 2021
  • Days On Market:113

Description

Fully Furnished Steven G Model, just bring your toothbrush! Beautiful 3BED/4.5 BATH UNIT located on South Florida's last private island. Unit offers gorgeous views of the ocean and intercoastal. Amenities galore!! Prive gatehouse entry, on site restaurant, full time concierge, marina, pier, 20,000 sq/ft of spa and gym, 2 pools, social rooms, cigar room, wine cellars, teenage room, tennis court, children's playground, valet parking, dog grooming salon and SO MUCH MORE!!!!

Features

• Floor:Concrete
  • Interior Feature:EntranceFoyer, KitchenIsland, CustomMirrors, Elevator

Similar Properties

300 Sunny Isles Blvd, Unit 4-1501
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12016799
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,892 sqft
  • $790 / sqft
$1,495,000
17121 Collins Ave, Unit 2608
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11956582
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,956 sqft
  • $1,470 / sqft
$2,875,000
17749 Collins Ave, Unit 3101
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11629367
  • 3 beds
  • 6 baths
  • 4,609 sqft
  • $1,627 / sqft
$7,499,000
300 Sunny Isles Blvd, Unit 4-1603
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12014438
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,524 sqft
  • $755 / sqft
$1,150,000
3301 Ne 183rd St, Unit 1209
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12017181
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,073 sqft
  • $494 / sqft
$1,518,000
2903 N Miami Beach Blvd, Unit 906
North Miami Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12016613
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
$252,000
4000 Island Blvd, Unit 2301
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11982131
  • 3 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2,470 sqft
  • $890 / sqft
$2,199,000
300 Bayview Dr, Unit 906
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11563789
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,570 sqft
  • $356 / sqft
$559,000