Prive Condo 3 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Aventura, FL 33160

$2,538,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10987387
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $3,034,900
  • Sold Price: $2,538,000
  • Living Area: 3026 Ft² / 281 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $839 / $9,028
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:4
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$2,707
  • Taxes:$39,357
  • Year Built:2017
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:January 25, 2021
  • Sold Date: April 1, 2021
  • Days On Market:65

Description

Beautiful 3BED/4.5 BATH UNIT located on South Florida's last private island. Residence is READY TO MOVE IN, flooring, closets, window treatments, dropped ceiling installed. Full developer warranty. 2 parking spaces included. Unit offers gorgeous views of the ocean and intercoastal. Amenities galore!! Extra Storage rooms, parking, guest suites, hobby room and marina slips available. Prive gatehouse entry, on site restaurant, full time concierge, marina, pier, 20,000 sq/ft of spa and gym, 2 pools, social rooms, cigar room, wine cellars, teenage room, tennis court, children's playground, valet parking, dog grooming salon and SO MUCH MORE!!!!

Features

• Floor:Concrete
  • Interior Feature:EntranceFoyer, Elevator, KitchenIsland, Other
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony
  • Waterfront:CanalFront, IntracoastalAccess

Location

Similar Properties

17121 Collins Ave, Unit 2608
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11956582
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,956 sqft
  • $1,470 / sqft
$2,875,000
17749 Collins Ave, Unit 3101
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11629367
  • 3 beds
  • 6 baths
  • 4,609 sqft
  • $1,627 / sqft
$7,499,000
300 Sunny Isles Blvd, Unit 4-1501
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12016799
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,892 sqft
  • $790 / sqft
$1,495,000
300 Sunny Isles Blvd, Unit 4-1603
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12014438
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,524 sqft
  • $755 / sqft
$1,150,000
3301 Ne 183rd St, Unit 1209
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12017181
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,073 sqft
  • $494 / sqft
$1,518,000
2903 N Miami Beach Blvd, Unit 906
North Miami Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12016613
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
$252,000
4000 Island Blvd, Unit 2301
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11982131
  • 3 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2,470 sqft
  • $890 / sqft
$2,199,000
300 Bayview Dr, Unit 906
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11563789
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,570 sqft
  • $356 / sqft
$559,000