La Perla Condo 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

$835,500

Details

• MLS Number:A11003072
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $875,000
  • Sold Price: $835,500
  • Living Area: 1423 Ft² / 132 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $587 / $6,320
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$11,152
  • Year Built:2007
  • Listing Date:March 9, 2021
  • Sold Date: July 15, 2021
  • Days On Market:127

Description

SPECTACULAR BREATH TAKING VIEWS !! BEACH, OCEAN, INTERCOASTAL, CITY S,W,E,N. CORNER UNIT, VIEW FROM EVERY ROOM! FLOOR TO CEILING GLASS. SPLIT PLAN MASTER BED EN-SUITE. 2nd ALSO EN-SUITE GREAT FOR OFFICE OR GUEST WITH BREATHTAKING SUNSETS. WRAPAROUND BALCONY. OPEN CONCEPT KITCHEN, ITALIAN CABINETRY, GRANITE. WASHER/DRYER CLOSET. MARBLE FLOORS THROUGHOUT. TOP AMENITIES, BEACH & POOL SERVICE W/ TOWELS. HOT TUB, FITNESS CENTER. OVERLOOKING BEACH AND OCEAN. TV LOUNGE & POOL TABLE. PIER RESTAURANT & MANY OTHERS WITHIN WALKING DISTANCE AND ALL SHOPPING. FISHING PIER. NEAR BAL HARBOR AND AVENTURA MALL. PRICED RIGHT = BEST VIEW LINE.!! NO SATURDAY OR SUNDAY SHOWINGS

Features

• Floor:Marble
  • Interior Feature:BreakfastBar, LivingDiningRoom, MainLevelMaster, SplitBedrooms, Elevator

Similar Properties

17375 Collins Ave, Unit 702
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11976548
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,430 sqft
  • $636 / sqft
$910,000
210 174th St, Unit 811
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12014684
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,507 sqft
  • $528 / sqft
$795,000
18975 Collins Ave, Unit 3605
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12013186
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,223 sqft
  • $2,003 / sqft
$2,450,000
18201 Collins Ave, Unit 4709
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11970949
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,722 sqft
  • $1,086 / sqft
$1,870,000
18101 Collins Ave, Unit 708
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11902106
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,276 sqft
  • $929 / sqft
$1,185,000
18041 Biscayne Blvd, Unit 1804
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12017798
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,605 sqft
  • $330 / sqft
$530,000
3522 Ne 166th St, Unit 7
North Miami Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12016165
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 789 sqft
  • $336 / sqft
$265,000
1000 W Island Blvd, Unit 712
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11768582
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,350 sqft
  • $341 / sqft
$460,000