De Soto Park Condo 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009

$170,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11020775
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $180,000
  • Sold Price: $170,000
  • Living Area: 924 Ft² / 86 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $184 / $1,980
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$347
  • Taxes:$2,972
  • Year Built:1975
  • Listing Date:March 31, 2021
  • Sold Date: July 8, 2021
  • Days On Market:98

Description

This beautiful condo is located at 601 Three Islands Blvd #116, Hallandale, FL 33009. Remodeled 1Bdr with Den/1,5 Bath unit. Open Spaces Concept. First floor location, clean looks.

Features

• Floor:Marble
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, Other
  • Exterior Feature:EnclosedPorch

Location

Similar Properties

2030 S Ocean Dr, Unit 908
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
  • MLS# A12021462
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,248 sqft
  • $341 / sqft
$425,000
2000 Atlantic Shores Blvd, Unit 120
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
  • MLS# A12021744
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,210 sqft
  • $194 / sqft
$235,000
1817 S Ocean Dr, Unit 628
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
  • MLS# A11777799
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,176 sqft
  • $255 / sqft
$299,900
1800 S Ocean Dr, Unit LP4206
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
  • MLS# A11922899
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,086 sqft
  • $634 / sqft
$688,000
1755 E Hallandale Beach Blvd, Unit 1005E
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
  • MLS# A11922984
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,081 sqft
  • $323 / sqft
$349,000
121 Golden Isles Dr, Unit 205
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
  • MLS# A11982630
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,125 sqft
  • $333 / sqft
$375,000
600 Three Islands Blvd, Unit 1621
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
  • MLS# A11945544
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,400 sqft
  • $284 / sqft
$397,000
3180 S Ocean Dr, Unit 706
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
  • MLS# A11943780
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 950 sqft
  • $629 / sqft
$597,500