Club Residences At Park G 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Miami, FL 33133

$980,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11028926
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $980,000
  • Sold Price: $980,000
  • Living Area: 1107 Ft² / 103 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $885 / $9,529
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$599
  • Taxes:$13,867
  • Year Built:2018
  • Listing Date:April 16, 2021
  • Sold Date: August 3, 2021
  • Days On Market:108

Description

2BR / 2 BA + DEN SPECTACULAR UNIT AMAZING SUNSET VIEW, Sub Zero appliances, Big washer and dryer, porcelain floors, steps to all restaurants, Marinas and Coconut Grove Park. Park Grove Club Residences is an ultra luxury building with resort style amenities, pool w/cabanas, Cinema, Rooftop Pool, state of the art fitness center, valet service, clubhouse, kids play room, sauna, spa, lockers & much more. A MUST SEE !!!

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, LivingDiningRoom, Other, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony

Location

Similar Properties

3021 Virginia St, Unit 11
Miami, FL 33133
  • MLS# A12003147
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,160 sqft
  • $860 / sqft
$998,000
3400 Sw 27th Ave, Unit 802
Miami, FL 33133
  • MLS# A11952616
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,110 sqft
  • $1,682 / sqft
$3,549,000
3034 Oak Avenue, Unit LPH3
Coconut Grove, FL 33133
  • MLS# A12009141
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,475 sqft
  • $1,339 / sqft
$1,974,656
90 Edgewater Dr, Unit 114
Coral Gables, FL 33133
  • MLS# A12017003
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,470 sqft
  • $489 / sqft
$719,550
2655 S Bayshore Dr, Unit 405
Miami, FL 33133
  • MLS# A11912828
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 875 sqft
  • $2,057 / sqft
$1,800,000
2 Grove Isle Dr, Unit B1603
Miami, FL 33133
  • MLS# A11866531
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,882 sqft
  • $845 / sqft
$1,590,000
3044 Sw 27th Ave, Unit 9
Miami, FL 33133
  • MLS# A12013303
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 960 sqft
  • $677 / sqft
$650,000
2650 Sw 37th Ave, Unit 807
Miami, FL 33133
  • MLS# A11923865
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,085 sqft
  • $477 / sqft
$518,000