Brickell On The River N T 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Miami, FL 33131

$460,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11066034
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $479,000
  • Sold Price: $460,000
  • Living Area: 1117 Ft² / 104 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $412 / $4,433
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$278
  • Taxes:$6,613
  • Year Built:2006
  • Listing Date:July 8, 2021
  • Sold Date: November 12, 2021
  • Days On Market:126

Description

Bright and spacious 2 Bed 2 Bath split plan unit. Marble and laminate flooring , Open Kitchen with Stainless Steel appliances, Granite counter tops, European style cabinets. Balconies with Spectacular views of the Bay, River, and Brickell/ City Skyline Across the street from Brickell City Center and walking distance to Mary Brickell Village, LA Fitness/Equinox, Downtown, shopping, nightlife as well as direct access to public transportation and great entertainment. The building offers complete amenities: two pools, jacuzzi, two floor fitness Center , spa, BBQ area, 24 hrs concierge services, security, and valet parking. Perfect condition

Similar Properties

41 Se 5th St, Unit 808
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11743990
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,402 sqft
  • $424 / sqft
$595,000
495 Brickell Ave, Unit 805
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11976440
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,450 sqft
  • $586 / sqft
$850,000
200 Biscayne Blvd Wy, Unit 4512
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11990157
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,237 sqft
  • $760 / sqft
$940,000
1435 Brickell Ave, Unit 3307
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11701680
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,801 sqft
  • $1,277 / sqft
$2,300,000
300 Biscayne Blvd Way, Unit 1103
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11888197
  • 2 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,829 sqft
  • $1,640 / sqft
$3,000,000
200 Biscayne Boulevard Way, Unit 1108
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11971733
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,453 sqft
  • $1,136 / sqft
$1,650,000
55 Se 6th St, Unit 3401
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11644241
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,123 sqft
  • $614 / sqft
$689,000
31 Se 5th St, Unit 2408
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11959201
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,051 sqft
  • $547 / sqft
$575,000