5252 Paseo Condo 1 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Doral, FL 33166

$290,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11089465
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $295,000
  • Sold Price: $290,000
  • Living Area: 777 Ft² / 72 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $373 / $4,017
  • Bedrooms:1
  • Full Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$632
  • Taxes:$4,890
  • Year Built:2016
  • Listing Date:August 25, 2021
  • Sold Date: September 30, 2021
  • Days On Market:35

Description

Spectacular Apartment in "DOWNTOWN DORAL" beautiful view to the golf course and the swimming pool 1 BED + 1 DEN, 1 BATH, stainless steel appliances, washer and dryer, impact resistance windows, 1 parking space, pool, GYM, Spinning room, meeting room, child playroom, valet parking, short walking distance to restaurants, cafes, publix and parks.

Features

• Floor:Other
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, Elevator
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony

Location

Similar Properties

8001 Nw 41st St, Unit F-310
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A11955071
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 738 sqft
  • $432 / sqft
$319,000
8290 Lake Dr, Unit 427
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A11919166
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 710 sqft
  • $394 / sqft
$280,000
8373 Lake Dr, Unit 202
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A12013794
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 810 sqft
  • $309 / sqft
$250,000
8005 Lake Dr, Unit 201
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A11942367
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 770 sqft
  • $305 / sqft
$235,000
8180 Geneva Ct, Unit 419
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A11995120
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 710 sqft
  • $310 / sqft
$220,000
4920 Nw 79th Ave, Unit 313
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A12005298
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 810 sqft
  • $309 / sqft
$250,000
8225 Lake Dr, Unit 404
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A12009987
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 810 sqft
  • $331 / sqft
$268,000
8363 Lake Dr, Unit 101
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A11565475
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 810 sqft
  • $327 / sqft
$264,900