Parque Towers Condo 3 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

$1,260,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11103069
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $1,320,000
  • Sold Price: $1,260,000
  • Living Area: 1892 Ft² / 176 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $666 / $7,168
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:3
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$1,109
  • Taxes:$16,459
  • Year Built:2019
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:September 24, 2021
  • Sold Date: November 15, 2021
  • Days On Market:51

Description

Beautifully upgraded brand new 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms unit available for sale. Centrally located in the inspiring Sunny Isles Beach surrounded by restaurants, walking distance to the beach and parks. You will be in your own paradise!!!!!! The building offers 24hrs security, gated parking, assigned spots, 5 swimming pools, gym, lounges for everyday needs, business center, spa, steam room and sauna. This unit won't last!!!

Features

• Floor:Other
  • Interior Feature:BuiltinFeatures, ClosetCabinetry, KitchenIsland, MainLevelMaster, Pantry, WalkInClosets

Similar Properties

17201 Collins Ave, Unit 3505
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11925688
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,018 sqft
  • $961 / sqft
$2,900,000
15701 Collins Ave, Unit 4701
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11952471
  • 3 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,080 sqft
  • $2,094 / sqft
$6,450,000
300 Sunny Isles Blvd, Unit 4-807
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12000053
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,892 sqft
  • $793 / sqft
$1,499,999
17121 Collins Ave, Unit 1208
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11680531
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,956 sqft
  • $1,533 / sqft
$2,999,000
17121 Collins Ave, Unit 1508
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11971965
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,956 sqft
  • $1,457 / sqft
$2,850,000
4000 Island Blvd, Unit 2301
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11982131
  • 3 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2,470 sqft
  • $890 / sqft
$2,199,000
17121 Collins Ave, Unit 3304
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11738083
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,933 sqft
  • $1,785 / sqft
$3,450,000
18911 Collins Ave, Unit 405
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11784303
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,864 sqft
  • $1,047 / sqft
$3,000,000