Icon Bay Condo 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Miami, FL 33137

$895,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11107334
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $895,000
  • Sold Price: $895,000
  • Living Area: 1311 Ft² / 122 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $683 / $7,348
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$100
  • Taxes:$9,971
  • Year Built:2015
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:October 5, 2021
  • Sold Date: February 23, 2022
  • Days On Market:140

Description

Please contact Co-listing agent for showings. Unit Is tenant occupied till October 2022. Paying $5,600.00

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BuiltinFeatures, BedroomonMainLevel, ClosetCabinetry, EntranceFoyer, FirstFloorEntry, Pantry, Elevator
  • Exterior Feature:SecurityHighImpactDoors, TennisCourts
  • Waterfront:CanalFront

Location

Similar Properties

700 Ne 26th Ter, Unit 2105
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A12021438
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 955 sqft
  • $1,037 / sqft
$990,000
2000 N Bayshore Dr, Unit 307
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A12015915
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 988 sqft
  • $430 / sqft
$425,000
460 Ne 28, Unit 704
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A11960232
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,104 sqft
  • $725 / sqft
$800,000
601 Ne 36th St, Unit 1704
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A11952937
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,158 sqft
  • $509 / sqft
$590,000
480 Ne 31st St, Unit 4206
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A11891163
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,057 sqft
  • $908 / sqft
$960,000
3301 Ne 1st Ave, Unit H1207
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A11893860
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,181 sqft
  • $555 / sqft
$655,000
650 Ne 32nd St, Unit 3005
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A11923384
  • 2 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,151 sqft
  • $856 / sqft
$985,000
2000 N Bayshore Dr, Unit 509
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A11830909
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,092 sqft
  • $457 / sqft
$499,000