The Parc At Turnberry Isl 3 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Aventura, FL 33180

$660,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11114553
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $670,000
  • Sold Price: $660,000
  • Living Area: 1825 Ft² / 170 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $362 / $3,893
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:3
  • Maintenance:$1,215
  • Taxes:$6,661
  • Year Built:2005
  • Listing Date:October 22, 2021
  • Sold Date: May 16, 2022
  • Days On Market:205

Description

Beautiful Condo Walking distance to Aventura Mall and Beaches

Features

• Floor:Other
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, EatinKitchen, Elevator, FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony, SecurityHighImpactDoors

Location

Similar Properties

3600 Yacht Club Dr, Unit 1503
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11857411
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,820 sqft
  • $411 / sqft
$747,200
21200 Point Pl, Unit 1503SECORNERTURNKEY
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11956824
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,173 sqft
  • $723 / sqft
$2,295,000
3370 Hidden Bay Dr, Unit 2708
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11654368
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,130 sqft
  • $704 / sqft
$1,500,000
3370 Hidden Bay Dr, Unit 1208
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11600146
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,130 sqft
  • $587 / sqft
$1,250,000
3370 Hidden Bay Dr, Unit 1501
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11962854
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,870 sqft
  • $628 / sqft
$1,175,000
3370 Hidden Bay Dr, Unit 2711
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11936969
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,720 sqft
  • $533 / sqft
$1,450,000
21200 Point Pl, Unit PH2804
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11972203
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,173 sqft
  • $930 / sqft
$2,950,000
20281 E Country Club Dr, Unit 808
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11910339
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,080 sqft
  • $865 / sqft
$1,800,000